+1(706) 726-3513 justiceteam01@gmail.com
JT Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Mortgage Calculator
    2. All Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. Blogs
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Sold Listings
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
2927 Wolf Ct, Augusta, GA 30907
1/5

$195,000

$204,999

4.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,716 SqFt

2927 Wolf Ct, Augusta, GA 30907

Listed by Tiffany Justice of JT Realty

6049 Great Glen GLN, Grovetown, GA 30813
1/24

$315,000

$314,900

5 Beds3 Baths2,528 SqFt

6049 Great Glen GLN, Grovetown, GA 30813

Listed by Sabrina D Allen of Fathom Realty GA

5163 Bluegrass TRL, Grovetown, GA 30813

$124,900

$129,900

3.8%
2.48 Acres

5163 Bluegrass TRL, Grovetown, GA 30813

Listed by Sabrina D Allen of Fathom Realty GA

2502 Amberley PASS, Evans, GA 30809
1/40

$407,000

$415,000

1.9%
3 Beds3 Baths2,127 SqFt

2502 Amberley PASS, Evans, GA 30809

Listed by The Stone Team of Meybohm Real Estate - Wheeler

2708 Barry DR, Augusta, GA 30904
1/30

$160,000

$150,000

6.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,403 SqFt

2708 Barry DR, Augusta, GA 30904

Listed by Tracy Gonzalez of Fathom Realty GA

115 Grady ST, Thomson, GA 30824
1/38

$188,500

$180,000

4.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,574 SqFt

115 Grady ST, Thomson, GA 30824

Listed by Tracy Gonzalez of Fathom Realty GA

1649 Goshen RD, Augusta, GA 30906
1/30

$235,000

$239,900

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,482 SqFt

1649 Goshen RD, Augusta, GA 30906

Listed by Ronald T Barron of Barron Group

1914 Gay DR, Augusta, GA 30906
1/16

$76,150

$78,000

2.4%
3 Beds1 Bath894 SqFt

1914 Gay DR, Augusta, GA 30906

Listed by Teresa Michelle Moxley-Kitchens of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Beazley Realtors

1912 Gay DR, Augusta, GA 30906
1/10

$68,850

$70,000

1.6%
2 Beds1 Bath696 SqFt

1912 Gay DR, Augusta, GA 30906

1004 Quaint Parish CIR, Graniteville, SC 29829
1/29

$217,435

$217,435

3 Beds3 Baths1,435 SqFt

1004 Quaint Parish CIR, Graniteville, SC 29829

Listed by Georgia Weathers of D.R. Horton Realty of Georgia, Inc.

2022 Ashley DR, Augusta, GA 30906
1/9

$130,000

$140,000

7.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,125 SqFt

2022 Ashley DR, Augusta, GA 30906

Listed by Stephanie Rouse of Fathom Realty GA

1060 Richland Creek Drive, Augusta, GA 30906
1/35

$243,000

$243,215

0.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,256 SqFt

1060 Richland Creek Drive, Augusta, GA 30906

Listed by Brittany Leigh Thomas of D.R. Horton Realty of Georgia, Inc.

118 Ellerston DR, Evans, GA 30809
1/49

$404,040

$404,040

5 Beds3 Baths3,210 SqFt

118 Ellerston DR, Evans, GA 30809

Listed by MEGAN CULLEN of D.R. Horton Realty of Georgia, Inc.

12 Bolin CT, North Augusta, SC 29841
1/45

$312,000

$299,900

4.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,645 SqFt

12 Bolin CT, North Augusta, SC 29841

Listed by Jonathan Murphy of Fathom Realty GA

2920 Abelia DR, Augusta, GA 30906
1/9

$89,900

$89,900

3 Beds1 Bath888 SqFt

2920 Abelia DR, Augusta, GA 30906

Listed by Susan Keller Jackson of Century 21 Jeff Keller Realty

3001 Wrightsboro RD, Augusta, GA 30909
1/8

$249,999

$249,999

3 Beds2 Baths1,614 SqFt

3001 Wrightsboro RD, Augusta, GA 30909

Listed by Austin Wood of Fathom Realty GA

1011 W Willowick DR, Grovetown, GA 30813
1/8

$155,000

$180,000

13.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,307 SqFt

1011 W Willowick DR, Grovetown, GA 30813

Listed by Stephanie Rouse of Fathom Realty GA

4508 Coldwater ST, Grovetown, GA 30813
1/53

$480,000

$480,000

5 Beds4 Baths4,370 SqFt

4508 Coldwater ST, Grovetown, GA 30813

Listed by Jessica Dozier Paulos of Keller Williams Realty Augusta Partners

3220 Alexandria DR, Grovetown, GA 30813
1/34

$319,000

$319,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,325 SqFt

3220 Alexandria DR, Grovetown, GA 30813

Listed by Tracy Gonzalez of Fathom Realty GA

3507 Redd DR, Augusta, GA 30906
1/34

$165,000

$169,900

2.9%
4 Beds2 Baths1,764 SqFt

3507 Redd DR, Augusta, GA 30906

Listed by Bradley Real Estate Group of Keller Williams Realty Augusta Partners

561 River Oaks Lane, Evans, GA 30809
1/31

$593,000

$600,000

1.2%
5 Beds4 Baths3,257 SqFt

561 River Oaks Lane, Evans, GA 30809

Listed by Candace Riddle of Southeastern Residential, LLC

3665 Springhill Church RD, Blythe, GA 30805
1/25

$139,000

$139,000

2 Beds1 Bath902 SqFt

3665 Springhill Church RD, Blythe, GA 30805

Listed by Anne Kyzer of Mary Yelton Realty, Llc

230 Taylor CIR, Grovetown, GA 30813
1/33

$260,000

$260,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,659 SqFt

230 Taylor CIR, Grovetown, GA 30813

Listed by Tracy Gonzalez of Fathom Realty GA

811 Metcalf ST, Augusta, GA 30904
1/45

$190,000

$190,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,684 SqFt

811 Metcalf ST, Augusta, GA 30904

Listed by Tracy Gonzalez of Fathom Realty GA

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
      Home
      Buy
      1. Mortgage Calculator
      2. All Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. Blogs
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Neighborhoods
      1. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
JT Realty

Tiffany Justice License ID: GA396579/ SC115668

+1(706) 726-3513 justiceteam01@gmail.com

GA, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.