- List
- Mixed
- Map
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$195,000
$204,999
4.9%2927 Wolf Ct, Augusta, GA 30907
Listed by Tiffany Justice of JT Realty
$315,000
$314,900
6049 Great Glen GLN, Grovetown, GA 30813
Listed by Sabrina D Allen of Fathom Realty GA
$124,900
$129,900
3.8%5163 Bluegrass TRL, Grovetown, GA 30813
Listed by Sabrina D Allen of Fathom Realty GA
$407,000
$415,000
1.9%2502 Amberley PASS, Evans, GA 30809
Listed by The Stone Team of Meybohm Real Estate - Wheeler
$160,000
$150,000
6.7%2708 Barry DR, Augusta, GA 30904
Listed by Tracy Gonzalez of Fathom Realty GA
$188,500
$180,000
4.7%115 Grady ST, Thomson, GA 30824
Listed by Tracy Gonzalez of Fathom Realty GA
$235,000
$239,900
2.0%1649 Goshen RD, Augusta, GA 30906
Listed by Ronald T Barron of Barron Group
$76,150
$78,000
2.4%1914 Gay DR, Augusta, GA 30906
Listed by Teresa Michelle Moxley-Kitchens of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Beazley Realtors
$68,850
$70,000
1.6%1912 Gay DR, Augusta, GA 30906
$217,435
$217,435
1004 Quaint Parish CIR, Graniteville, SC 29829
Listed by Georgia Weathers of D.R. Horton Realty of Georgia, Inc.
$130,000
$140,000
7.1%2022 Ashley DR, Augusta, GA 30906
Listed by Stephanie Rouse of Fathom Realty GA
$243,000
$243,215
0.1%1060 Richland Creek Drive, Augusta, GA 30906
Listed by Brittany Leigh Thomas of D.R. Horton Realty of Georgia, Inc.
$404,040
$404,040
118 Ellerston DR, Evans, GA 30809
Listed by MEGAN CULLEN of D.R. Horton Realty of Georgia, Inc.
$312,000
$299,900
4.0%12 Bolin CT, North Augusta, SC 29841
Listed by Jonathan Murphy of Fathom Realty GA
$89,900
$89,900
2920 Abelia DR, Augusta, GA 30906
Listed by Susan Keller Jackson of Century 21 Jeff Keller Realty
$249,999
$249,999
3001 Wrightsboro RD, Augusta, GA 30909
Listed by Austin Wood of Fathom Realty GA
$155,000
$180,000
13.9%1011 W Willowick DR, Grovetown, GA 30813
Listed by Stephanie Rouse of Fathom Realty GA
$480,000
$480,000
4508 Coldwater ST, Grovetown, GA 30813
Listed by Jessica Dozier Paulos of Keller Williams Realty Augusta Partners
$319,000
$319,000
3220 Alexandria DR, Grovetown, GA 30813
Listed by Tracy Gonzalez of Fathom Realty GA
$165,000
$169,900
2.9%3507 Redd DR, Augusta, GA 30906
Listed by Bradley Real Estate Group of Keller Williams Realty Augusta Partners
$593,000
$600,000
1.2%561 River Oaks Lane, Evans, GA 30809
Listed by Candace Riddle of Southeastern Residential, LLC
$139,000
$139,000
3665 Springhill Church RD, Blythe, GA 30805
Listed by Anne Kyzer of Mary Yelton Realty, Llc
$260,000
$260,000
230 Taylor CIR, Grovetown, GA 30813
Listed by Tracy Gonzalez of Fathom Realty GA
$190,000
$190,000
811 Metcalf ST, Augusta, GA 30904
Listed by Tracy Gonzalez of Fathom Realty GA
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417